Termine

Im folgenden finden Sie alle Könige des BSV "zur grünen Heide" Recke-Langenacker e.V.

Jahr König Vizekönig Lakai

Kaiser

2018

Andreas Stricker

und Marita Stricker

Georg Jasper-Bruns

und Christa Jasper-Bruns

Michael Große Sundrup

Klaus Bäumer

2017

Werner Riedel

und Doris Riedel

Klaus Bäumer

und Gisela Bäumer

Edwin Kampmeyer

Jens Oelgemöller

(Zumwalde)

2016

Stefan Pohlmann

und Barbara Pohlmann

Stefan Bäumer

und Claudia Lindemann

Maik Lange Josef Oelgemöller
2015

Josef Oelgemöller

und Ursula Oelgemöller

Heiner Giesbert

und Angelika Giesbert

Dion Göcke Carsten Breckweg (Zumwalde)
2014

Martin Attermeyer

und Katharina Overberg

Daniel Bäumer

und Eva Riehemann

Marco Prütz Matthias Ostendorf
2013

Patrick Bäumer

und Anna Stegemann

Matthias Ostendorf

und Franziska Üffing

Johannes Overberg Christian Kaupel
2012

Michael Große Sundrup

und Anne Große Sundrup

Christian Kaupel

und Manuela Kaupel

Dieter Attermeyer Lothar Loose (Zumwalde)
2011

Thomas Üffing

und Reinhild Üffing

Klaus Bäumer

und Gisela Bäumer

Markus Brink Martin Stermann (Espel)
2010

Heiner Giesbert

und Angelika Giesbert

Josef Oelgemöller

und Ursula Oelgemöller

Dion Göcke Reinhold Ostendorf
2009

Dieter Bäumer

und Maria Bäumer

Reinhold Ostendorf

und Ruth Ostendorf

Werner Riedel Paul Kotterba (Espel)
2008

Heinz Kalita

und Wilma Kalita

Christian Rechtien

und Annette Rechtin

Dieter Attermeyer Christian Rechtien
2007

Christian Rechtien

und Annette Rechtien

Christian Kleine

und Petra Kleine

Christian Kaupel Andreas Struck (Zumwalde)
2006

Richard Riedel

und Marlies Riedel

Klemens Üffing

und Reinhilde Üffing

Reinhold Ostendorf Norbert Meyer (Zumwalde)
2005

Michael Ruthenschrör

und Sabrina Ruthenschrör

Erwin Ruthenschrör

und Inge Ruthenschrör

Frank Molitor Karl-Josef Wöhrmann (Zumwalde)
2004

Reinhold Ostendorf

und Ruth Ostendorf

Dieter Bäumer

und Maria Lensing-Bäumer

Paul Overberg Richard Riedel
2003

Rainer Waerder

und Elisabeth Waerder

Richard Riedel

und Marlies Riedel

Klaus Bäumer Frank Molitor
2002

Frank Brüggemeier

und Anne Rechtien

Frank Molitor

und Monika Rechtien

Markus Brink Reiner Hermes
2001

Thomas Üffing

und Reinhild Üffing

Reiner Hermes

und Renate Hermes

Ludger Esselmann Matthias Veerkamp (Zumwalde)
2000

August von dem Brinke

und Agnes von dem Brinke

Gregor Oelgemöller

und Klärchen Oelgemöller

Frank Meimann Günter Hackmann (Steinbeck)
1999

Winfried von dem Brinke

und Mechthild von dem Brinke

Josef Esselmann

und Lusia Esselmann

Richard Strootmann Josef Rählmann (Espel)
1998

Wilfried Beyer

und Hildegard Beyer

Martin Stremlau

und Marianne Stremlau

Gertrud Esselmann Maik Glasmeier (Zumwalde)
1997

Florenz Alkemeyer

und Ursula Alkemeyer

Werner Kaupel

und Martha Kaupel

Heinz Schilling Peter Visse (Steinbeck)
1996

Paul Overberg

Elsbeth Overberg

Ludger Hartmann

und Hannelore Hartmann

Winfried v.D.Brinke Franz-Josef Visse (Espel)
1995

Ewald Albers

und Lucia Albers

Hugo Giese

und Angela Giese

Karl Attermeyer Werner Trame (Zumwalde)
1994

Heinrich Kleine

und Martha Kleine

Richard Attermeyer

und Margret Attermeyer

Hubert Kortemeyer Manfred Keller (Steinbeck)
1993

Hermann Pohlmann

und Monika Pohlmann

Reinhard Lüttmann

und Christa Lüttmann

Günter Volkmer Klaus Bäumer
1992

Klaus Bäumer

und Gisela Bäumer

Werner Riedel

und Doris Riedel

Edwin Kampmeyer Werner Kemker (Espel)
1991

August Büscher

und Karola Büscher

Josef Bäumer

und Ulla Bäumer

Richard Attermeyer Ewald Rechtien
1990

Josef Stegemann

und Cilly Stegemann

Ewald Rechtien

und Anni Rechtien

Manfred Ruthenschrör  Norbert Rieke (Espel)
1989

Klemens Üffing

und Reinhilde Üffing

Richard Riedel

und Marlies Riedel

Johannes Voß  Gregor Heimbrock (Espel)
1988

Werner Jökel

und Hilde Jökel

Hermann Goeke

und Mechthild Goeke

Rainard Barnert  Friedhelm Stäß (Espel)
1987

Hugo Giese

und Angela Giese

Ewald Albers

und Lucia Albers

Karl Attermeyer  Erich Starke (Espel)
1986

Georg Bäumer

und Margret Bäumer

Walter Keßling

und Emmy Keßling

Werner Böggemann  Ingo Hövelmann (Steinbeck)
1985

Werner Wallus

und Gertrud Wallus

Georg Stremlau

und Hilde Stremlau

Ewald Geers  Werner Jökel
1984

Hermann Goeke

und Mechthild Goeke

Werner Jökel

und Hilde Jökel

Manfred Ruthenschrör  Hermann Goeke
1983

Dieter Schwarz

und Ingrid Schwarz

Wolfgang Klostermann

und Ursula Klostermann

Andre Klostermann  August Wichmann (Espel)
1982

Raimund Bäumer

und Waltraut Bäumer

Ferdinand Mersch

und Marita Mersch

Paul Overberg  Raimund Bäumer
1981

Franz Meimann

und Gertrud Meimann

Otto Börgel

und Agnes Börgel

August v.D.Brinke  Arnold Schindler (Espel)
1980

Harry Mainz

und Ulla Mainz

Heinrich Damme

und Inge Damme

Helmut Klinkhammer  Karl-Josef Oelgemöller (Espel)
1979

Ewald Prinz

und Hedwig Prinz

Heiner Hillebrandt

und Maria Hillebrandt

August Meyer  Gustav Sand (Zumwalde)
1978

Günter Pohl

und Martha Pohl

Rudi Wilken

und Maria Wilken

Oskar Dresselhaus  Franz Ostendorf (Steinbeck)
1977

Josef Bäumer jr.

und Ulla Bäumer

August Büscher

und Karola Büscher

Richard Attermeyer   
1976

Heinz Damme

und Inge Damme

Harry Mainz

und Ulla Mainz

Helmut Klinkhammer 
1975

Richard Attermeyer

und Margret Attermeyer

Heinz Kleine

und Martha Kleine

Hubert Kortemeyer 
1974

Horst Möllenkamp

und Walburga Möllenkamp

Egon Dependahl

und Annegret Dependahl

Rudi Wilken 
1973

Hubert Hillebrandt

und Helga Hillebrandt

Norbert Lüttmann

und Irene Lüttmann

August Klinkhammer 
1972

Helmut Hillebrandt

und Anni Hillebrandt

Hubert Kortemeyer

und Maria Kortemeyer

Josef Bäumer
1971

Otto Börgel

und Agnes Börgel

Franz Meimann

und Gertrud Meimann

August Büscher 
1970

Franz Hülsmeier

und Marha Hülsmeier

Ewald Prinz

und Hedwig Prinz

Josef Hillebrand 
1969

August Attermeyer

und Maria Attermeyer

Franz Hergemöller

und Auguste Hergemöller

Klemens Wahlbring
1968

Josef Hillebrand

und Maria Hillebrand

Reinhard Hergemöller

und Walburga Rethmann

Josef Brüggemann
1967

Josef Üffing

und Marthaliese Üffing

Franz Giesbert

und Maria Giesbert

Franz Goecke
1966

Hermann Brönstrup

und Erika Brönstrup

Heinz Dresselhaus

und Inge Dresselhaus

Emil Hatke
1965

Georg Bäumer

und Margret Bäumer

Josef Hillebrand

und Hedwig Hillebrand

Franz Grove
1964

Gregor Oelgemöller

und Klärchen Oelgemöller

August von dem Brinke

und Agnes von dem Brinke

Karl Riedel
1963

Josef Overberg

und Klara Overberg

Johannes Alkemeier

und Antonia Alkemeier

August v.D.Brinke
1962

Heiner Hillebrand

und Maria Hillebrand

Franz Grove

und Mathilde Grove

Heinz Schneke
1961

Fred Theumer

und Cäcilia Theumer

Reinhard Blome

und Margarete Blome

Heinrich Damme
1960

Ludger Büscher

und Cäcilia Hülsmann

Karl Attermeyer

und Hedwig Dullen

Georg Stremlau
1959

Leo Attermeyer

und Hedwig Otte

August Büscher

und Klärchen Runge

Hartmut Verlemann
1958

Hugo Voss

und Paula Voss

Emil Ruthenschrör

und Elfriede Ruthenschrör

Emil Niehaus
1957

Ernst Kamp

und Clementine Kamp

Leo Schürbrock

und Elisabeth Schürbrock

Josef Molitor
1956

Peter Harry

und Frieda Rekers

Werner Wallus

und Antonia Struck

August Büscher
1955

Josef Damme

und Inge Damme

Klemens Büscher

und Margarete Blome

Herbert Hartke
1954

Josef Bäumer

und Franziska Oelgemöller

Albert Voss

und Maria Bäumer

Franz-Josef Stüvmeier
1953

Anton Stockmann

und Antonia Stockmann

Otto Strootmann

und Laura Stockmann

Josef Overberg
1952

Berngard Stremlau

und  Hedwig Wallus

Franz Wallus

und Auguste Stremlau

Josef Oelgemöller